2011 Regular Season

Schedules/Scores

Calendar

i Apr. , May , Jun. , Jul. , Aug. , Sep. , Oct. , Nov. j

Standings

Central League
TeamGWLTPCTGB
Chunichi144755910.560--
Yakult144705915.5432.5
Yomiuri144716211.5343.5
Hanshin14468706.4939.0
Hiroshima14460768.44116.0
Yokohama144478611.35327.5
Pacific League
TeamGWLTPCTGB
Softbank144884610.657--
Nippon-Ham14472657.52617.5
Seibu14468679.50420.5
ORIX14469687.50420.5
Rakuten14466717.48223.5
Lotte144547911.40633.5

Individual Stats

Central League Pacific League
 |  Abbreviations  |  Site Map  |  back home