• Central League
  • Hanshin Tigers
  • Hiroshima Toyo Carp
  • Yokohama DeNA BayStars
  • Yomiuri Giants
  • Tokyo Yakult Swallows
  • Chunichi Dragons
  • Pacific League
  • ORIX Buffaloes
  • Chiba Lotte Marines
  • Fukuoka Softbank Hawks
  • Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles
  • Saitama Seibu Lions
  • Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters
  • Japan Baseball

Stats

2024 Farm Leagues

Schedules/Scores

Calendar

Mar.-Apr. , May , Jun. , Jul. , Aug. , Sep.

Standings

Eastern League
TeamGWLTPCTGB
Nippon-Ham8144334.571--
Seibu7639307.5651.0
DeNA7738318.5512.0
Yomiuri7939355.5273.5
Yakult7836384.4866.5
Rakuten7734367.4866.5
Lotte7836393.4807.0
Oisix7724494.32918.0
Western League
TeamGWLTPCTGB
SoftBank6940227.645--
Chunichi8149284.636--
ORIX7034297.5406.5
Hanshin8136369.5009.0
Hiroshima6825412.37917.0
Kufu HAYATE7220475.29922.5

Individual Stats

Eastern League Western League