• Central League
  • Hanshin Tigers
  • Hiroshima Toyo Carp
  • Yokohama DeNA BayStars
  • Yomiuri Giants
  • Tokyo Yakult Swallows
  • Chunichi Dragons
  • Pacific League
  • ORIX Buffaloes
  • Chiba Lotte Marines
  • Fukuoka Softbank Hawks
  • Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles
  • Saitama Seibu Lions
  • Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters
  • Japan Baseball

Stats

Stats Standings

2024 Regular Season
Central League
TeamGWLTPCTGB
Yomiuri8342365.538--
Hiroshima7940354.5330.5
DeNA8343391.5241.0
Hanshin8441385.5191.5
Chunichi8537426.4685.5
Yakult8232464.41010.0
Pacific League
TeamGWLTPCTGB
SoftBank8151273.654--
Lotte8243336.5667.0
Rakuten8039392.50012.0
Nippon-Ham8138385.50012.0
ORIX8139402.49412.5
Seibu8124561.30028.0