• Central League
  • Tokyo Yakult Swallows
  • Hanshin Tigers
  • Yomiuri Giants
  • Hiroshima Toyo Carp
  • Chunichi Dragons
  • Yokohama DeNA BayStars
  • Pacific League
  • ORIX Buffaloes
  • Chiba Lotte Marines
  • Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles
  • Fukuoka Softbank Hawks
  • Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters
  • Saitama Seibu Lions
  • Japan Baseball

Stats

| T | H | D | C | B | M | G | E | S | F | DB | L |

Stats(Farm Leagues) 2022 YOKOHAMA DeNA BAYSTARS YOKOHAMA DeNA BAYSTARS

Individual Batting (Eastern League)

Saturday, October 1, 2022
* Lefthanded batter. + Switch-hitter.

PlayerGPAABRH2B3BHRTBRBISBCSSHSFBBIBBHPSOGDPAVGSLGOBP
*Aibara, Ryunosuke581881701632704511732031104672.188.300.250

Ariyoshi, Yuki17000000000000000000.000.000.000

Asada, Sota21000000000000000000.000.000.000

Austin, Tyler114036481031860000301101.222.500.300

Azuma, Junpei581551332433922521231311404344.248.391.336
*Azuma, Katsuki11000000000000000000.000.000.000

Chino, Naoto552342072653826833472351702465.256.401.312

Cordero, Starlin27000000000000000000.000.000.000

Ebina, Tatsuo301231081831603461152011103215.287.426.366
*Fujita, Kazuya246559311200132003020154.186.220.226

Fukazawa, Osuke3000000000000000000.000.000.000

Gsellman, Robert3000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Hamaguchi, Haruhiro2000000000000000000.000.000.000

Higashide, Naoya17403413000300030300121.088.088.162

Hirata, Shingo2000000000000000000.000.000.000

Hosokawa, Seiya61232205315610011992800022401566.273.483.349
*Ikeya, Sota30000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Imanaga, Shota3000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Ishida, Kenta4000000000000000000.000.000.000

Ishikawa, Tatsuya22000000000000000000.000.000.000

Itoh, Hikaru144241312300154000000173.293.366.310

Itoh, Yukiya491921701751704703320201901311.300.412.374
*Kajiwara, Kouki6725023124621732912623121600743.268.394.313

Kamichatani, Taiga7000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Kamizato, Kazuki723214510195010020090.238.429.304

Kato, Dai3000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Katsumata, Atsushi6822520324591416932221131314514.291.458.341
*Kobukata, Daichi95374329339114231184323323901789.277.359.353

Kozono, Kenta3000000000000000000.000.000.000

Kriske, Brooks13000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Kuramoto, Toshihiko2893885173002030001400200.193.227.226
*Kusumoto, Taishi727234620080000030150.261.348.370

Kuwahara, Masayuki2744100010000030000.250.250.571

Kyoyama, Masaya7000000000000000000.000.000.000

Maeda, Yamato3870100011000000100.143.143.250

Maki, Shugo1210000000000010000.000.000.500

Marcelino, Hansel1000000000000000000.000.000.000

Mashiko, Kyosuke62185165203571147810111404444.212.285.288

Mikami, Tomoya9000000000000000000.000.000.000

Minei, Hiroki1330000000000000010.000.000.000
+Mishima, Kazuki11000000000000000000.000.000.000

Miura, Ginji28000000000000000000.000.000.000

Miyagi, Daita26000000000000000000.000.000.000

Miyaguni, Ryosuke15000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Miyamoto, Shumei51195166335810459115165402500301.349.548.435

Miyazaki, Toshiro312121400171000000001.333.583.333
*Mori, Keito1452475122001461002300150.255.298.288
*Morihara, Kohei5000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Murakawa, Nagi71189158243351040131310822100540.209.253.298

Nakagawa, Koh31000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Ohashi, Takeru5013711722338004114126201800371.282.350.378

Ohta, Taishi620182720094000010121.389.500.450

Peoples, Michael6000000000000000000.000.000.000

Romero, Fernando5000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Sakaguchi, Kousuke19000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Sakamoto, Yuya10000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Sakurai, Shuto13000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Sano, Keita2770200021000000010.286.286.286
*Shibata, Tatsuhiro2753310042000020000.600.800.714

Soto, Neftali3991100141000000031.111.444.111
*Sunada, Yoshiki20000000000000000000.000.000.000

Taira, Kentaro4000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Takada, Takuto26000000000000000000.000.000.000

Takajoh, Shuto3892784161012040030704152.205.256.303

Tanabe, Hayato79286253296616129038101031703723.261.356.312
*Tanaka, Kenjiro5000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Tanaka, Shunta561681321331300341171712701283.235.258.366
*Tobashira, Yasutaka1220110020000000000.5001.000.500

Tokuyama, Souma17000000000000000000.000.000.000

Yamamoto, Yuudai3812010311213012771021130193.204.262.297

Yamasaki, Yasuaki1000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Yamashita, Kouki531681562048101472210621702211.308.462.343

YOKOHAMA DeNA BAYSTARS ||Regular Season (C.L.) : Batting Stats |Pitching Stats |
Farm (E.L.) : Batting Stats |Pitching Stats |