• Central League
  • Tokyo Yakult Swallows
  • Hanshin Tigers
  • Yomiuri Giants
  • Hiroshima Toyo Carp
  • Chunichi Dragons
  • Yokohama DeNA BayStars
  • Pacific League
  • ORIX Buffaloes
  • Chiba Lotte Marines
  • Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles
  • Fukuoka Softbank Hawks
  • Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters
  • Saitama Seibu Lions
  • Japan Baseball

Stats

| S | T | G | C | D | DB | B | M | E | H | F | L |

Stats 2022 YOKOHAMA DeNA BAYSTARS YOKOHAMA DeNA BAYSTARS

Individual Batting (Central League)

Saturday, October 1, 2022
* Lefthanded batter. + Switch-hitter.

PlayerGPAABRH2B3BHRTBRBISBCSSHSFBBIBBHPSOGDPAVGSLGOBP

Ariyoshi, Yuki1110000000000000000.000.000.000

Austin, Tyler363630352011030000610141.167.333.306
*Azuma, Katsuki1015140100010001000050.071.071.071

Chino, Naoto1614134200020100010050.154.154.214

Ebina, Tatsuo61181158213940352865701006433.247.329.316
*Escobar, Edwin68000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Fujita, Kazuya3237331900095000040051.273.273.351

Gsellman, Robert4660000000000000030.000.000.000
*Hamaguchi, Haruhiro18343003000310040000130.100.100.100

Hirata, Shingo46000000000000000000.000.000.000

Hosokawa, Seiya1820191100141000010090.053.211.100
*Ikeya, Sota6000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Imanaga, Shota2147382710084008010091.184.211.205

Irie, Taisei56000000000000000000.000.000.000

Ise, Hiromu70000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Ishida, Kenta1529241400041004010070.167.167.200

Ishikawa, Tatsuya2110000000000000010.000.000.000

Itoh, Hikaru39101929256003170000831233.272.337.337

Itoh, Yukiya713130100010000000061.077.077.077
*Kajiwara, Kouki615152400172000000090.267.467.267

Kamichatani, Taiga1320150300031003020060.200.200.294
*Kamizato, Kazuki8010694101733129106310803261.181.309.267

Kriske, Brooks18000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Kuramoto, Toshihiko445452390011220010100120.173.231.189
*Kusumoto, Taishi923202752771130610226621322307533.258.371.329

Kuwahara, Masayuki12852146961120321416639137714004883.256.354.319

Kyoyama, Masaya161191100141001010051.111.444.200

Maeda, Yamato8927525722641301801814611001467.249.311.279

Maki, Shugo1335615026214636124256873306434108213.291.510.355

Mashiko, Kyosuke1210000000000010010.000.000.500

Mikami, Tomoya19110000000000000010.000.000.000

Minei, Hiroki922592411549705713001526355410.203.295.236
+Mishima, Kazuki13000000000000000000.000.000.000

Miura, Ginji6110000000000000000.000.000.000

Miyaguni, Ryosuke17110000000000000000.000.000.000
*Miyamoto, Shumei29393665021122001020082.139.333.184

Miyazaki, Toshiro121480432511282411620250000244923516.296.468.363
*Mori, Keito59163149153430243654101320414.228.289.290
*Morihara, Kohei5000000000000000000.000.000.000

Nakagawa, Koh8000000000000000000.000.000.000

Ohnuki, Shinichi244433010001000110000130.030.030.030

Ohta, Taishi601511421740101567180111601324.282.472.313

Peoples, Michael3000000000000000000.000.000.000

Romero, Fernando2230232100010005020080.043.043.120
*Sakaguchi, Kousuke1110000000000000010.000.000.000
*Sakamoto, Yuya1411101100010001000040.100.100.100
*Sano, Keita131566518631592912225672210143345714.307.494.364
*Sekine, Taiki1022231992851711631255102903312.256.317.296
*Shibata, Tatsuhiro94193164173251039112802021283.195.238.286

Soto, Neftali115405361349423016165470001382510311.260.457.338
*Sunada, Yoshiki15000000000000000000.000.000.000

Tanabe, Hayato3540000000001000010.000.000.000
*Tanaka, Kenjiro46000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Tanaka, Shunta1919190300031000000030.158.158.158
*Tobashira, Yasutaka70148141123750454160012301261.262.383.279

Yamamoto, Yuudai1732291310041000121041.103.138.156

Yamasaki, Yasuaki55000000000000000000.000.000.000
*Yamashita, Kouki1212121100011000000030.083.083.083

YOKOHAMA DeNA BAYSTARS ||Regular Season (C.L.) : Batting Stats |Pitching Stats |
Farm (E.L.) : Batting Stats |Pitching Stats |