• Central League
  • Tokyo Yakult Swallows
  • Hanshin Tigers
  • Yomiuri Giants
  • Hiroshima Toyo Carp
  • Chunichi Dragons
  • Yokohama DeNA BayStars
  • Pacific League
  • ORIX Buffaloes
  • Chiba Lotte Marines
  • Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles
  • Fukuoka Softbank Hawks
  • Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters
  • Saitama Seibu Lions
  • Japan Baseball

Stats

Stats(Farm Leagues) Standings

2022 Farm Leagues
Eastern League
TeamGWLTPCTGB
Rakuten8550332.602--
Lotte8046313.5971.0
Yomiuri9449378.5702.5
Yakult8341420.4949.0
Seibu8236424.46211.5
Nippon-Ham7228395.41814.0
DeNA8128512.35420.0
Western League
TeamGWLTPCTGB
Hanshin8349313.613--
SoftBank8448324.6001.0
Hiroshima7638326.5436.0
Chunichi85274810.36019.5
ORIX91285013.35920.0