Stats Standings

2010 Regular Season
Central League
TeamGWLTPCTGB
Chunichi14479623.560--
Hanshin14478633.5531.0
Yomiuri14479641.5521.0
Yakult14472684.5146.5
Hiroshima14458842.40821.5
Yokohama14448951.33632.0
Pacific League
TeamGWLTPCTGB
Softbank14476635.547--
Seibu14478651.5450.0
Lotte14475672.5282.5
Nippon-Ham14474673.5253.0
Orix14469714.4937.5
Rakuten14462793.44015.0
 |  Abbreviations  |  Site Map  |  back home